RJL GOLD MINE

Date of Birth:
7/30/2012
Description:
A gorgeous Parker Brown daughter of Traildust 40. Well on her way to 80" TTT! Raises a nice big calf each year. Several 80'+ animals in her pedigree.
Nickname:
Goldmine
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Longhorn 615
Breeder:
ROCKIN' J LONGHORNS
Notes:
Visual confirmation of breeding by RR on 12/31/2021. Johne's tested negative 12/15/21
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Longhorn 615 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2022 SS Backwards Longhorns