AMR LUCKY PENNY 880/2

Date of Birth:
7/16/2012
Description:
She has had 2 heifers for us and now has a bull calf by Grand Exit. buy the bull or pair. Grand Exit is the sire of Grand Finale that won Southeastern Winchester Futurity in Class 8 and was Res Grand Champion Bull.
Nickname:
W22
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kevin and Jodi Bryant
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bryant Cattle Company 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 SS Backwards Longhorns